|
| Amabel-Sauble Child Care Centre | South Bruce Peninsula |
|
| Angus and District Lions Club | Essa |
|
| Art Gallery of Peterborough | Peterborough |
|
| Art School of Peterborough | Peterborough |
|
| Ausable Bayfield Conservation Authority, Day Camps, Exeter | South Huron |
|
| Barnfield Point Recreation Centre | Orillia |
|
| Barrie Bassmasters | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Baycats Baseball Club, Mailing Address | Springwater |
|
| Barrie Christian Hockey League | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Community Tennis Club | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Free Methodist Church, Barrie - Cundles Rd E | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Kempettes Gymnastics Club | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Kempettes Gymnastics Club, Day Camps | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Montessori and Elementary Private School, Elementary Program | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Rowing Club | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Seventh-day Adventist Church | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Soccer Club | Midhurst |
|
| Barrie Soccer Club, Soccer Camps | Midhurst |
|
| Barrie Yacht Club | Barrie |
|
| Barrie. Recreation and Culture Services | Barrie |
|
| Barrie. Recreation and Culture Services, Recreation Programs | Barrie |
|
| Beaver Valley Outreach, Beaver Valley Arena, Summer Fun Day Camp | Blue Mountains |
|
| Beaver Valley Outreach, Recreational Funding Project, Thornbury - King St | Blue Mountains |
|
| Blue Mountain Resort, Blue Mountain Summer Camps | Blue Mountains |
|
| Blue Mountains Soccer Club, Mailing Address Only | Blue Mountains |
|
| Bob Rumball Canadian Centre of Excellence for the Deaf, Parry Sound, Ontario Camp of the Deaf | Parry Sound |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Lindsay | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Youth Programs, Lindsay | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of North Simcoe, Midland - North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre, Children/Youth Programming | Midland |
|
| Bracebridge. Municipal Office, Bracebridge - Clearbrook Trail, Recreation Leisure Access Program | Bracebridge |
|
| Bradford Progress Child Care Centres, Chris Hadfield Public School, Before and After School Program | Bradford West Gwillimbury |
|
| Bradford Progress Child Care Centres, Fred C Cook Public School, Before and After School Program | Bradford West Gwillimbury |
|
| Bradford Progress Child Care Centres, Mother Teresa Catholic School, Before and After School Program | Bradford West Gwillimbury |
|
| Bradford Progress Child Care Centres, St Angela Merici Catholic School, Before and After School Program | Bradford West Gwillimbury |
|
| Bradford Progress Child Care Centres, St Charles Catholic School, Before and After School Program and Full Daycare | Bradford West Gwillimbury |
|
| Bradford Progress Child Care Centres, St James Catholic School, Before and After School Program | Adjala-Tosorontio |
|
| Bradford Progress Child Care Centres, St Jean de Brebeuf Catholic School, Before and After School Program | Bradford West Gwillimbury |
|
| Bradford Progress Child Care Centres, St Marie of the Incarnation Catholic School, Before and After School Program | Bradford West Gwillimbury |
|
| Bradford Progress Child Care Centres, Tecumseth Beeton Elementary School, Before and After School Program | New Tecumseth |
|
| Bradford Progress Child Care Centres, Tecumseth South Elementary School, Before and After School Program | New Tecumseth |
|
| Bulldog Kids | Barrie |
|
| Calvary Baptist Church, Utterson, Camp Kwasind | Huntsville |
|
| Calvary Community Church, Shanty Bay | Oro-Medonte |
|
| Camp Bimini | St Pauls |
|
| Camp Cherith | Brockton |
|
| Camp Couchiching, Rama | Chippewas of Rama First Nation |
|
| Camp Couchiching, Rama, Camp Couchiching Headquarters | Chippewas of Rama First Nation |
|
| Camp Crossroads | |
|
| Camp Huron | Bluewater |
|
| Camp Kawartha, Canoeing and Adventure Camps, Clear Lake - 1010 Birchview Rd | Selwyn Township |
|
| Camp Kawartha, Clear Lake - 1010 Birchview Rd, Overnight Summer Camps | Selwyn Township |
|
| Camp Kawartha, Clear Lake - 1010 Birchview Rd, Summer Leadership Programs | Selwyn Township |
|
| Camp Kawartha, Peterborough - 2505 Pioneer Rd, Environment Centre - Peterborough | Douro-Dummer |
|
| Camp Kawartha, Peterborough - 2505 Pioneer Rd, Facility Rentals | Douro-Dummer |
|
| Camp Kawartha, Summer Day Camp, Peterborough - 2505 Pioneer Rd | Douro-Dummer |
|
| Camp Kirk | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Camp McGovern | Brockton |
|
| Camp Menesetung | Goderich |
|
| Camp NeeKauNis | Tay |
|
| Camp Northern Lights | Haliburton |
|
| Camp Oochigeas | Seguin |
|
| Camp Promise Barrie, Mailing Address | Barrie |
|
| Camp Winston | Gravenhurst |
|
| Canadian Tire Jumpstart Charities, Port Elgin, Bruce Chapter | Port Elgin |
|
| Canadian Tire Jumpstart Charities, Owen Sound, Grey Chapter | Owen Sound |
|
| Canadian Tire Jumpstart Charities, Mailing Address, Barrie & Simcoe County Chapter | Toronto |
|
| Catulpa Community Support Services, Barrie Office | Barrie |
|
| Cavan United Church | Morris-Turnberry |
|
| Central Grey Bruce Presbyterian Cooperative Ministry, Geneva Presbyterian Church | Arran-Elderslie |
|
| Chabad Jewish Centre, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Children in Motion | Orillia |
|
| Children's Foundation of Muskoka | Bracebridge |
|
| Church of St John the Evangelist, Port Hope | Port Hope (Municipality of) |
|
| City of Kawartha Lakes, Lindsay Parks and Recreation, Lindsay - 180 Kent St W | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| City of Kawartha Lakes - Parks and Recreation, Lindsay - Parks and Recreation, Parks and Recreation Division | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| CNIB Foundation [Central East], Lake Joseph Centre | Georgian Bay Township |
|
| Cobourg Dragon Boat & Canoe Club | Cobourg |
|
| Collier Street United Church | Barrie |
|
| Collingwood Dragon Boat and Canoe Club, Collingwood | Collingwood |
|
| Collingwood Dragon Boat and Canoe Club, Summer Paddle Day Camp, Collingwood | Collingwood |
|
| Collingwood. Municipal Office, Collingwood - St Paul St, Parks Recreaction and Culture - Collingwood Museum | Collingwood |
|
| Collingwood. Municipal Office, No physical address, Parks, Recreation and Culture - Fee Subsidy Program | Collingwood |
|
| Community Living Association for South Simcoe, Community Participation Resource Centre, Alliston | New Tecumseth |
|
| Community Living Dufferin | East Garafraxa |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, City of Kawartha Lakes Region - Fenelon Township Public School, School Age Programs - City of Kawartha Lakes | Cameron |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, City of Kawartha Lakes Region - Grandview Public School, School Age Programs - City of Kawartha Lakes | |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, City of Kawartha Lakes Region - Jack Callaghan Public School, School Age Programs - City of Kawartha Lakes | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, City of Kawartha Lakes Region - Leslie Frost Public School, School Age Programs - City of Kawartha Lakes | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, City of Kawartha Lakes Region - Parkview Public School, School Age Programs - City of Kawartha Lakes | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, City of Kawartha Lakes Region - St Dominic's Elementary School, School Age Programs - City of Kawartha Lakes | Lindsay |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, City of Kawartha Lakes Region - Woodville Public School, School Age Programs - City of Kawartha Lakes | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, Peterborough - Apsley Central Public School, School Age Programs - Peterborough Region | North Kawartha |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, Peterborough - Kawartha Heights Public School, School Age Programs - Peterborough Region | Peterborough |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, Peterborough - Millbrook/South Cavan Public School, School Age Programs - Peterborough Region | Cavan Monaghan |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, Peterborough - North Cavan Public School, School Age Programs - Peterborough Region | Cavan Monaghan |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, Peterborough - Prince of Wales Public School, School Age Programs - Peterborough Region | Peterborough |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, Peterborough - Queen Elizabeth Public School, School Age Programs - Peterborough Region | Peterborough |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, Peterborough - Queen Mary Public School, School Age Programs - Peterborough Region | Peterborough |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, Peterborough - RF Downey Public School, School Age Programs - Peterborough Region | Peterborough |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, Peterborough - Roger Neilson Public School, School Age Programs - Peterborough Region | Peterborough |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, Peterborough - St Anne's Elementary School, School Age Programs - Peterborough Region | Peterborough |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, Peterborough - St Joseph's Catholic Elementary School, School Age Programs - Peterborough Region | Lakefield |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, Peterborough - St Martin's Catholic Elementary School, School Age Programs - Peterborough Region | Selwyn Township |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, Peterborough - St Teresa's Catholic Elementary School, School Age Programs - Peterborough Region | Peterborough |
|
| Compass Early Learning and Care, Peterborough - Warsaw Public School, School Age Programs - Peterborough Region | Douro-Dummer |
|
| Countryside United Church | Essa |
|
| County of Bruce., Human Services - Child Activity Assistance Program, Walkerton - Human Services | Walkerton |
|
| County of Bruce., Walkerton - Human Services, Human Services - Ontario Works | Walkerton |
|
| Covenant Christian Reformed Church | Barrie |
|
| Developmental Services Ontario, Central East Region, Aurora Office | Aurora |
|
| Diabetes Canada | Toronto Downtown Central |
|
| Diabetes Canada, D-Camps Ontario | Huntsville |
|
| Dorset Recreation Centre | Lake of Bays Township |
|
| Easter Seals Ontario, Easter Seals Camp Merrywood | Lanark County |
|
| Easter Seals Ontario, Barrie-Simcoe County Office | Barrie |
|
| Easter Seals Ontario, Peterborough, Ontario East Region - Peterborough Office | Peterborough |
|
| Elephant Thoughts Educational Outreach, Day Camps | Collingwood |
|
| Emmanuel Baptist Church, Barrie, Emmanuel Adventure Camps | Barrie |
|
| Emmanuel Baptist Church, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Emmanuel Baptist Church of South Huron | South Huron |
|
| Empower Simcoe, Barrie Head Office - 39 Fraser Crt, Family Support Program | Barrie |
|
| Environment Network, Explorations Green Summer Day Camp | Collingwood |
|
| Evergreen Christian Ministries, Stayner Camp and Christian Retreat Centre, Stayner Camp and Christian Retreat Center | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Faith Evangelical Missionary Church, Wasaga Beach | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Fiddlehead Care Farm | Mono |
|
| First Christian Reformed Church, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| First Presbyterian Church, Collingwood | Collingwood |
|
| First Presbyterian Church, Vacation Bible School, Collingwood | Collingwood |
|
| Gallery Stratford, Summer Arts Studio | Stratford |
|
| Glad Tidings Mennonite Fellowship Church | Arran-Elderslie |
|
| Goderich Ringette Association | Goderich |
|
| Grace United Church, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Grey Bruce Public Health | Owen Sound |
|
| Happy Hearts Day Care | Owen Sound |
|
| Harvest Bible Chapel, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Heritage Baptist Church, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Hidden Acres Mennonite Camp and Retreat Centre | Wilmot Township |
|
| Hidden Acres Mennonite Camp and Retreat Centre, Summer Camp Programs | Wilmot Township |
|
| Hidden Bay Outdoor Education Centre | McDougall |
|
| Hikewood Therapy Services | Springwater |
|
| Holy Spirit Parish, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Hope Valley Day Camp | Selwyn Township |
|
| Huron County. Municipal Office, Huron County Museum | Goderich |
|
| Huron County. Municipal Office, Huron Historic Gaol | Goderich |
|
| Huron East. Municipal Office, Vanastra Recreation Centre | Bluewater |
|
| Huronia Museum and Huron-Ouendat Village, Day Camp and Holiday Programs | Midland |
|
| Huron-Perth Catholic District School Board, Stratford, STEP Camp | Stratford |
|
| Hurons Gymnastic Club, Day Camp Programs | Midland |
|
| Inclusive Milestones Child Development Centres, Recreation Services | Barrie |
|
| Jardin des Découvertes | Owen Sound |
|
| Jardin des Découvertes, School Age Programs | Owen Sound |
|
| Kawartha Settlers' Village | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Kawartha World Issues Centre, Peterborough, TRACKS Youth Program | Peterborough |
|
| Kawartha-Haliburton Children's Foundation | Peterborough |
|
| Kinark Child and Family Services, Kinark Outdoor Centre, Kinark Outdoor Center | Minden Hills |
|
| Knox Presbyterian Church, Dunedin | Creemore |
|
| Knox Presbyterian Church, Goderich | Goderich |
|
| Knox Presbyterian Church, Tiverton | Kincardine |
|
| Knox Presbyterian Church, Vacation Bible School, Midland | Midland |
|
| Knox Presbyterian Church Bayfield, Bayfield | Bluewater |
|
| Koalaroo Preschool, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| La Clé, 63 Main St - Penetanguishene | Penetanguishene |
|
| La Clé, Camp Bivouac, Summer Camp | Penetanguishene |
|
| Lake Simcoe Region Conservation Authority [Central East], Bradford West Gwillimbury, Scanlon Creek Nature Centre - Outdoor Environmental Education Program | Bradford West Gwillimbury |
|
| Lakeshore Pentecostal Camp | Cobourg |
|
| Learning Disabilities Association of York-Simcoe | Richmond Hill |
|
| Learning Jungle, Barrie - Mapleview Campus | Barrie |
|
| Lindsay Centre for Preschool Enrichment, Lindsay Montessori Preschool | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Lions Camp Dorset | Lake of Bays Township |
|
| Lions Club of Monkton | North Perth |
|
| Little House Montessori School | Collingwood |
|
| Little Start Child Care, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Living Hope Christian Reformed Church | Peterborough |
|
| Lodestar Montessori School | Bracebridge |
|
| Lutheran Church of the Good Shepherd, Barrie - Mapleview Dr W | Barrie |
|
| Lutheran Church-Canada, Christ Evangelical Lutheran Church | Peterborough |
|
| Lyndsey Stevenato Children's Therapy Services, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| MacLaren Art Centre, Art Classes and Day Camps for Children and Youth | Barrie |
|
| Mapleview Community Church, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| March of Dimes Canada, Mailing Address - Orillia, Summer Recreation Program | Orillia |
|
| Market Hall Performing Arts Centre, Summer Creative Camps | Peterborough |
|
| Meaford Food Bank and Outreach, Meaford | Meaford |
|
| Meaford United Church | Meaford |
|
| Medeba Adventure Learning Centre | Dysart |
|
| Memorial Baptist Church, MBC Daycamp | Stratford |
|
| Memorial Baptist Church | Stratford |
|
| Mindful Kids Stratford | Stratford |
|
| Muskoka Paddle Club | Bracebridge |
|
| New Tecumseth. Municipal Office | New Tecumseth |
|
| Newport Adventure Camp, Huntsville | Huntsville |
|
| North Perth Sports for Kids Fund, Mailing Address | North Perth |
|
| North Perth. Municipal Office, North Perth - Spinrite Child and Family Centre - Kinder Camp, 955 Binning St W - Westfield Elementary & Spinrite Child and Family Centre | North Perth |
|
| Northside Bible Chapel | Barrie |
|
| Northumberland Players | Cobourg |
|
| Northumberland Promise Ministry | Cobourg |
|
| Northumberland Youth Unlimited, Cobourg | Cobourg |
|
| Nottawasaga Valley Conservation Authority, Camp Tiffin, Tiffin Centre for Conservation | Utopia |
|
| Nottawasaga Valley Conservation Authority, Tiffin Centre for Conservation | Utopia |
|
| Olivet Baptist Church | Meaford |
|
| Ontario Camps Association | Toronto |
|
| Ontario Federation for Cerebral Palsy | North York Central |
|
| Ontario Federation of Anglers and Hunters, Mario Cortellucci Hunting & Fishing Heritage Centre | Peterborough |
|
| Ontario. Ministry of Environment, Conservation and Parks, Presqu'ile Provincial Park, Ontario Parks - Presqu'ile Provincial Park | Brighton (Municipality of) |
|
| Open Arms Early Childhood Centre, Barrie, Child Care Program | Barrie |
|
| Orillia Central Preschool, Brechin - Ramara Rd, Before and after school care | Ramara |
|
| Orillia Central Preschool, Orchard Park - Calverley St, Before and after school care | Orillia |
|
| Orillia Central Preschool, South - Oxford St, Before and after school care | Orillia |
|
| Orillia Museum of Art and History (The) | Orillia |
|
| Orillia, City of, Orillia - Andrew St, Recreation and Youth Services Division | Orillia |
|
| Oro-Medonte Tennis Club | Oro-Medonte |
|
| Oro-Medonte Township, Oro-Medonte - Line 7 S, Municipal Office | Oro-Medonte |
|
| Otonabee Region Conservation Authority, Warsaw - Caves Rd, Warsaw Caves Conservation Area | Douro-Dummer |
|
| Owen Sound Scenic City Lions Club | Owen Sound |
|
| Park Street Baptist Church, Peterborough | Peterborough |
|
| Parry Sound Soccer Club, Parry Sound - Mailing Address | Parry Sound |
|
| Pauline Barratt Aquatics | Orillia |
|
| Pegasus Riding Association Nurturing Challenged Equestrians (PRANCE) | Saugeen Shores |
|
| Peterborough (City of). Community Services, Junior Parks Program, Peterborough - 500 George St North | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Museum & Archives | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Museum & Archives, Summer Discovery Day Camp | Peterborough |
|
| Playmakers! Theatre School | Stratford |
|
| Port Elgin Montessori Preschool | Saugeen Shores |
|
| Port Elgin United Church | Saugeen Shores |
|
| Quaker Park Tennis Club | Peterborough |
|
| Quest Art School + Gallery, King St | Midland |
|
| RC4G Peterborough, Rock Music Programs | Peterborough |
|
| REACH Huron | Bluewater |
|
| Rowan Tree Children's School, Rowan Tree Preschool, Preschool Programs | Peterborough |
|
| Rowan Tree Children's School, Rowan Tree Preschool, Summer Camp Program | Peterborough |
|
| Salvation Army, Community and Family Services, Peterborough - Simcoe St | Peterborough |
|
| Salvation Army, Community Family Services - Gravenhurst, Gravenhurst - 620 Muskoka Rd N | Gravenhurst |
|
| Salvation Army (The), Cobourg, Community and Family Services, Cobourg | Cobourg |
|
| Salvation Army (The), Lindsay, Family Services | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Salvation Army (The), Port Hope, Community and Family Services, Port Hope | Port Hope (Municipality of) |
|
| Salvation Army Barrie, Barrie - Lillian Cres, Community Church | Barrie |
|
| Salvation Army Orillia Citadel (The), Community and Family Services, Food Bank, Orillia - Coldwater Rd W | Orillia |
|
| Salvation Army, Goderich/Clinton, Clinton - Albert St, Community and Family Services, Clinton | Central Huron |
|
| Salvation Army, Goderich/Clinton, Goderich - 303 Suncoast Dr E, Community and Family Services, Goderich | Goderich |
|
| Science North, Mailing Address, Summer Day Camps | Simcoe County |
|
| Science North Summer Camp, Bracebridge - No Physical Address | Bracebridge |
|
| Scouts Canada, White Pine Council | Durham Region |
|
| Seasons Centre for Grieving Children | Barrie |
|
| Second Harvest Canada | Toronto |
|
| Seniors Dreams, Peterborough | Peterborough |
|
| Simcoe Childcare Services, Innisfil - 25th Sdrd, Before and After School Program | Innisfil |
|
| Simcoe Childcare Services, Innisfil - St Paul Rd | Innisfil |
|
| Simcoe County Museum, Day Camps | Springwater |
|
| Simcoe Muskoka Family Connexions, Barrie Office, Communications, Community Relations and Fundraising | Barrie |
|
| Sixth Line Church, Wild Life VBS FREE Summer Day Camp | Stayner |
|
| Society of Saint Vincent de Paul, Barrie - Amelia St, St Mary's Conference | Barrie |
|
| Society of Saint Vincent de Paul, Barrie - Baldwin Lane, St John Vianney Conference | Barrie |
|
| Society of Saint Vincent de Paul, Barrie - Essa Rd, Holy Spirit Conference | Barrie |
|
| South East Grey Community Health Centre, Markdale | Grey Highlands |
|
| South End Fellowship Baptist Church | Owen Sound |
|
| South Shore Evangelical Missionary Church | Callander |
|
| Springbrook Montessori Academy | Essa |
|
| Springwater Child Care Centre | Barrie |
|
| St Andrew's Presbyterian Church, Owen Sound | Owen Sound |
|
| St John's United Church, Alliston | New Tecumseth |
|
| STEM Camp, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| STEM Camp, St Stephen's Anglican Church | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Tennis Club | Stratford |
|
| Stronger Together | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Summer Music, Mailing Address | Saugeen Shores |
|
| Talk is Free Theatre | Barrie |
|
| Talk is Free Theatre, Theatre Day Camp | Barrie |
|
| Tay, Township of, Sports and Recreation Programs, Victoria Harbour - Tay Municipal Office | Tay |
|
| Temple Hill United Church | Grey Highlands |
|
| The Corporation of First Baptist Church, Barrie, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| The Kinder Garden Children's Centre for Excellence and Early Education | Essa |
|
| Theatre Collingwood, March Break Drama Program | Collingwood |
|
| Theatre Collingwood | Collingwood |
|
| Tiny, Township of, Municipal Office, Recreation & Community | Tiny |
|
| Tourette Canada, Peterborough and Kawartha Lakes Area Contact | Peterborough |
|
| Towhee Residential Summer Program | Haliburton |
|
| Town of Innisfil, Town Hall, Recreation Programs and Summer Day Camps | Innisfil |
|
| Trinity Anglican Church, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Trinity Anglican Church, Barrie, Trinity Hill Top Day Camp | Barrie |
|
| United Church of Canada, Keene United Church | Otonabee-South Monaghan |
|
| United Way for the City of Kawartha Lakes (Haliburton) | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| United Way of Bruce Grey, Hope for Our Kids | Owen Sound |
|
| Upper Canada Child Care, Alliston - Union Elementary School, Before and After School Child Care | New Tecumseth |
|
| Upper Canada Child Care, Barrie - Willow Landing Elementary School, Child Care Centre | Barrie |
|
| Upper Thames River Conservation Authority, St. Marys, Wildwood Conservation Area | St Marys |
|
| We are the Villagers, Midland | Midland |
|
| Wellington Street Pentecostal Church | Bracebridge |
|
| Western University - Schulich Medicine & Dentistry, Goderich - Camp Klahanie, Discovery Healthcare - A Summer Camp Experience | Central Huron |
|
| Western University - Schulich Medicine & Dentistry, Stratford - Stratford General Hospital, Discovery Healthcare - A Summer Camp Experience | Stratford |
|
| Westminster Presbyterian Church, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Wiarton Kids Den Day Care | South Bruce Peninsula |
|
| William Academy, Cobourg | Cobourg |
|
| Willow Creek Baptist Church, Midhurst, Children's Day Camps | Springwater |
|
| Willow Creek Baptist Church, Midhurst | Springwater |
|
| Wooden Hill Child Care Centre | Owen Sound |
|
| Word of Life Fellowship Canada Inc., Word of Life, Word of Life Ontario | Owen Sound |
|
| Wye Marsh Wildlife Centre, Children's Day Camps | Midland |
|
| Wye Marsh Wildlife Centre | Midland |
|
| YFC Youth Unlimited, Hanover, The Deck Drop-In | Hanover |
|
| YMCA Northumberland, Cobourg - Elgin Street West | Cobourg |
|
| YMCA of Central East Ontario, Balsillie Family Branch - Summer Day Camp Programs, YMCA Employment Services Peterborough | Peterborough |
|
| YMCA of Central East Ontario, Lakefield - Carolina St, Balsillie Family Branch - Lakefield YMCA Child Care Centre | Selwyn Township |
|
| YMCA of Central East Ontario, YMCA Employment Services Peterborough, Balsillie Family Branch - Kids Club | Peterborough |
|
| YMCA of Northeastern Ontario, YMCA of North Bay - M.T. Davidson, School Age Program | Callander |
|
| YMCA of Owen Sound Grey Bruce, Georgian Bluffs, Camp Presqu'ile | Georgian Bluffs |
|
| YMCA of Owen Sound Grey Bruce, Grey National Child Benefit Reinvestment Program, Owen Sound - 10th St E | Owen Sound |
|
| YMCA of Owen Sound Grey Bruce, Kincardine - Russell St, Child Care and School Age Child Care | Kincardine |
|
| YMCA of Owen Sound Grey Bruce, Owen Sound - 10th St E | Owen Sound |
|
| YMCA of Owen Sound Grey Bruce, Owen Sound - 8th St E, Child Care and School Age Child Care | Owen Sound |
|
| YMCA of Owen Sound Grey Bruce, Owen Sound - 8th St E, School Age Camps | Owen Sound |
|
| YMCA of Owen Sound Grey Bruce, Port Elgin, Child Care and School Age Child Care, Port Elgin | Saugeen Shores |
|
| YMCA of Owen Sound Grey Bruce, Ripley, Child Care and School Age Child Care | Huron-Kinloss |
|
| YMCA of Simcoe/Muskoka, Camp Kitchikewana - Mailing Address, Camp Kitchikewana's Overnight Camp | Georgian Bay Township |
|
| YMCA of Simcoe/Muskoka, Collingwood - Hume St, Collingwood YMCA | Collingwood |
|
| YMCA of Simcoe/Muskoka, Gravenhurst - Centennial Dr, Gravenhurst YMCA | Gravenhurst |
|
| YMCA of Simcoe/Muskoka, Mailing Address, Day Camps | Innisfil |
|
| YMCA of Simcoe/Muskoka, Wasaga Beach - Mosley St, Wasaga Beach YMCA | Wasaga Beach |
|
| YMCA of Three Rivers, Stratford - Downie St, YMCA of Three Rivers - Stratford | Stratford |
|
| YMCA Wanakita | Haliburton |
|
| York Professional Care & Education, Angus - Our Lady of Grace Catholic School, Before and After School Child Care | Essa |
|
| York Professional Care & Education, Barrie - Andrew Hunter Elementary School, Child Care Centre | Barrie |
|
| York Professional Care & Education, Barrie - Cundles Heights Elementary School, Before and After School Child Care | Barrie |
|
| York Professional Care & Education, Barrie - Hewitt's Creek Elementary School, Child Care Centre | Barrie |
|
| York Professional Care & Education, Barrie - Mapleview Heights Elementary School, Before and After School Child Care | Barrie |
|
| York Professional Care & Education, Barrie - Steele Street Elementary School, Before and After School Child Care | Barrie |
|
| York Professional Care & Education, Barrie - Trillium Woods Elementary School, Child Care Centre | Barrie |
|
| York Professional Care & Education, Egbert - Baxter Central Public School, Before and After School Child Care | Essa |
|
| York Professional Care & Education, New Lowell Central Public School, Before and After School Child Care | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Youth Unlimited, Huntsville, The Door Youth Centre, Huntsville | Huntsville |
|
| youthreach, Barrie - Mailing Address | Barrie |
|
| YWCA Muskoka, Summer Day Programs | Bracebridge |